021 - 021 Briefwahl 1

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Markt Pleinfeld, 021 - 021 Briefwahl 1
Amtliches Endergebnis, 03.04.2020 18:27:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 3.484 40,4 %
GRÜNE 1.391 16,1 %
SPD 1.661 19,3 %
FW Pleinfeld 2.084 24,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 453 -
Ungültige Stimmen 5 1,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 8.620 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Ritzer Stefan 2 328
2 Herzner Peter 1 341
3 Braun Rainer 6 204
4 Gerlach Silvia 5 231
5 Ludwig Tobias 13 122
6 Horrer Helga 7 193
7 Halmheu Rainer 10 143
8 Albert Jürgen 4 222
9 Krach Richard 9 171
10 Heckl Markus 14 105
11 Scheck-Krach Janine 15 138
12 Gornich Jonas 11 135
13 Zimmerer Sarah 17 84
14 Mendl Alexander 12 139
15 Eisen Stefan 16 100
16 Kerstenhan Benedikt 19 85
17 Heiß Edith 18 95
18 Uhl Christian 20 91
19 Hueber Thomas 3 328
20 Mory Rainer 8 229

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Merzbacher Margit 4 97
2 Müller Martin 12 52
3 Fuhrmann Christiane 8 77
4 Pelz Thomas 5 112
5 Maurer Anton 6 86
6 Maier Klaus 3 91
7 Hirschmann Christiane 9 77
8 Germeroth Matthias 17 38
9 Voit Martina 2 88
10 Maier Andreas 16 46
11 Germeroth Theresa 18 32
12 Professor Voit Günter 1 132
13 Osiander Sonja 10 76
14 Schmitt Thomas 15 44
15 Gagsteiger Beate 7 64
16 Wieser Herbert 11 76
17 Maier Kathrin 13 56
18 Winter Ulrich 14 54
19 Martinelli Alexandra 20 48
20 Maier Klaus 19 45

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiße Astrid 2 221
2 Michahelles Felix 3 201
3 Endres Bernhard 4 114
4 Hörner Bernd 6 71
5 Mendl Agnes Doris 7 87
6 Werner Jürgen 5 101
7 Hausmann-Löw Regina 8 66
8 Lutz Christian 9 64
9 Treiber Markus 12 52
10 Hutfles Jürgen 11 63
11 Hefele Eva Rosa Maria 14 39
12 Regler Klaus 16 29
13 Erdmann Tobias 19 30
14 Witzgall Sebastian 12 55
15 Helbig Ines 20 21
16 Dormer Susanne 10 55
17 Michahelles Hedwig 18 24
18 Sauer Christopher 15 63
19 Weiße Jonas 17 39
20 Dorschner Ingeborg 1 266

FW Pleinfeld

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Geuder Uwe 1 212
2 Lutz Christian 4 189
3 Riedl Josef 2 195
4 Fuchs Gerhard 3 185
5 Hörl Cornelia 7 139
6 Birkel Dietmar 5 150
7 Schuster Stefan 9 74
8 Halmheu Markus 6 147
9 Knörlein Martin 12 63
10 Tagscherer Thomas 14 59
11 Hayes Marco 10 90
12 Ortner Alexandra 20 38
13 Wurm Daniel 19 52
14 Härtlein Stefan 8 94
15 Hörl Bianca 17 46
16 Schuster Ralf 18 52
17 Schebitz-Lanz Sonja 13 83
18 Buckel Anna-Maria 15 62
19 Schönlein Alfred 16 84
20 Fuchs Karl 11 70
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei