002 - 002 Pleinfeld

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Markt Pleinfeld, 002 - 002 Pleinfeld
Amtliches Endergebnis, 03.04.2020 18:27:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 940 26,1 %
GRÜNE 937 26,0 %
SPD 884 24,6 %
FW Pleinfeld 837 23,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.116 -
Wähler 208 18,6 %
Ungültige Stimmen 12 5,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 3.598 99,7 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Ritzer Stefan 2 78
2 Herzner Peter 1 108
3 Braun Rainer 6 60
4 Gerlach Silvia 5 71
5 Ludwig Tobias 13 37
6 Horrer Helga 7 43
7 Halmheu Rainer 10 30
8 Albert Jürgen 4 65
9 Krach Richard 9 43
10 Heckl Markus 14 23
11 Scheck-Krach Janine 15 33
12 Gornich Jonas 11 31
13 Zimmerer Sarah 17 47
14 Mendl Alexander 12 38
15 Eisen Stefan 16 18
16 Kerstenhan Benedikt 19 35
17 Heiß Edith 18 36
18 Uhl Christian 20 27
19 Hueber Thomas 3 75
20 Mory Rainer 8 42

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Merzbacher Margit 4 61
2 Müller Martin 12 56
3 Fuhrmann Christiane 8 46
4 Pelz Thomas 5 35
5 Maurer Anton 6 63
6 Maier Klaus 3 59
7 Hirschmann Christiane 9 45
8 Germeroth Matthias 17 34
9 Voit Martina 2 79
10 Maier Andreas 16 28
11 Germeroth Theresa 18 38
12 Professor Voit Günter 1 81
13 Osiander Sonja 10 32
14 Schmitt Thomas 15 35
15 Gagsteiger Beate 7 60
16 Wieser Herbert 11 40
17 Maier Kathrin 13 37
18 Winter Ulrich 14 45
19 Martinelli Alexandra 20 33
20 Maier Klaus 19 30

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiße Astrid 2 91
2 Michahelles Felix 3 66
3 Endres Bernhard 4 48
4 Hörner Bernd 6 55
5 Mendl Agnes Doris 7 37
6 Werner Jürgen 5 65
7 Hausmann-Löw Regina 8 33
8 Lutz Christian 9 37
9 Treiber Markus 12 54
10 Hutfles Jürgen 11 37
11 Hefele Eva Rosa Maria 14 53
12 Regler Klaus 16 27
13 Erdmann Tobias 19 26
14 Witzgall Sebastian 12 41
15 Helbig Ines 20 16
16 Dormer Susanne 10 42
17 Michahelles Hedwig 18 23
18 Sauer Christopher 15 34
19 Weiße Jonas 17 15
20 Dorschner Ingeborg 1 84

FW Pleinfeld

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Geuder Uwe 1 85
2 Lutz Christian 4 54
3 Riedl Josef 2 59
4 Fuchs Gerhard 3 75
5 Hörl Cornelia 7 73
6 Birkel Dietmar 5 54
7 Schuster Stefan 9 34
8 Halmheu Markus 6 57
9 Knörlein Martin 12 24
10 Tagscherer Thomas 14 36
11 Hayes Marco 10 32
12 Ortner Alexandra 20 18
13 Wurm Daniel 19 39
14 Härtlein Stefan 8 19
15 Hörl Bianca 17 38
16 Schuster Ralf 18 29
17 Schebitz-Lanz Sonja 13 29
18 Buckel Anna-Maria 15 31
19 Schönlein Alfred 16 29
20 Fuchs Karl 11 22