003 - 003 Pleinfeld

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Markt Pleinfeld, 003 - 003 Pleinfeld
Amtliches Endergebnis, 03.04.2020 18:27:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 922 27,6 %
GRÜNE 762 22,8 %
SPD 653 19,6 %
FW Pleinfeld 999 29,9 %
Stimmberechtigte 933 -
Wähler 185 19,8 %
Ungültige Stimmen 5 2,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 3.336 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Ritzer Stefan 2 86
2 Herzner Peter 1 106
3 Braun Rainer 6 64
4 Gerlach Silvia 5 62
5 Ludwig Tobias 13 52
6 Horrer Helga 7 36
7 Halmheu Rainer 10 42
8 Albert Jürgen 4 49
9 Krach Richard 9 49
10 Heckl Markus 14 19
11 Scheck-Krach Janine 15 32
12 Gornich Jonas 11 41
13 Zimmerer Sarah 17 43
14 Mendl Alexander 12 35
15 Eisen Stefan 16 19
16 Kerstenhan Benedikt 19 29
17 Heiß Edith 18 30
18 Uhl Christian 20 35
19 Hueber Thomas 3 48
20 Mory Rainer 8 45

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Merzbacher Margit 4 56
2 Müller Martin 12 34
3 Fuhrmann Christiane 8 35
4 Pelz Thomas 5 34
5 Maurer Anton 6 62
6 Maier Klaus 3 55
7 Hirschmann Christiane 9 40
8 Germeroth Matthias 17 31
9 Voit Martina 2 62
10 Maier Andreas 16 39
11 Germeroth Theresa 18 24
12 Professor Voit Günter 1 61
13 Osiander Sonja 10 22
14 Schmitt Thomas 15 32
15 Gagsteiger Beate 7 40
16 Wieser Herbert 11 27
17 Maier Kathrin 13 23
18 Winter Ulrich 14 42
19 Martinelli Alexandra 20 18
20 Maier Klaus 19 25

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiße Astrid 2 81
2 Michahelles Felix 3 78
3 Endres Bernhard 4 72
4 Hörner Bernd 6 18
5 Mendl Agnes Doris 7 17
6 Werner Jürgen 5 44
7 Hausmann-Löw Regina 8 21
8 Lutz Christian 9 16
9 Treiber Markus 12 28
10 Hutfles Jürgen 11 48
11 Hefele Eva Rosa Maria 14 26
12 Regler Klaus 16 9
13 Erdmann Tobias 19 12
14 Witzgall Sebastian 12 25
15 Helbig Ines 20 7
16 Dormer Susanne 10 29
17 Michahelles Hedwig 18 12
18 Sauer Christopher 15 20
19 Weiße Jonas 17 12
20 Dorschner Ingeborg 1 78

FW Pleinfeld

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Geuder Uwe 1 147
2 Lutz Christian 4 58
3 Riedl Josef 2 42
4 Fuchs Gerhard 3 87
5 Hörl Cornelia 7 91
6 Birkel Dietmar 5 48
7 Schuster Stefan 9 64
8 Halmheu Markus 6 33
9 Knörlein Martin 12 26
10 Tagscherer Thomas 14 54
11 Hayes Marco 10 28
12 Ortner Alexandra 20 20
13 Wurm Daniel 19 40
14 Härtlein Stefan 8 24
15 Hörl Bianca 17 44
16 Schuster Ralf 18 52
17 Schebitz-Lanz Sonja 13 32
18 Buckel Anna-Maria 15 59
19 Schönlein Alfred 16 26
20 Fuchs Karl 11 24