004 - 004 Pleinfeld

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Markt Pleinfeld, 004 - 004 Pleinfeld
Amtliches Endergebnis, 03.04.2020 18:27:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.200 32,4 %
GRÜNE 804 21,7 %
SPD 900 24,3 %
FW Pleinfeld 804 21,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 959 -
Wähler 212 22,1 %
Ungültige Stimmen 6 2,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 3.708 99,8 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Ritzer Stefan 2 101
2 Herzner Peter 1 90
3 Braun Rainer 6 85
4 Gerlach Silvia 5 67
5 Ludwig Tobias 13 58
6 Horrer Helga 7 43
7 Halmheu Rainer 10 46
8 Albert Jürgen 4 73
9 Krach Richard 9 43
10 Heckl Markus 14 36
11 Scheck-Krach Janine 15 55
12 Gornich Jonas 11 39
13 Zimmerer Sarah 17 65
14 Mendl Alexander 12 45
15 Eisen Stefan 16 26
16 Kerstenhan Benedikt 19 56
17 Heiß Edith 18 34
18 Uhl Christian 20 44
19 Hueber Thomas 3 99
20 Mory Rainer 8 95

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Merzbacher Margit 4 55
2 Müller Martin 12 33
3 Fuhrmann Christiane 8 49
4 Pelz Thomas 5 32
5 Maurer Anton 6 39
6 Maier Klaus 3 74
7 Hirschmann Christiane 9 26
8 Germeroth Matthias 17 43
9 Voit Martina 2 57
10 Maier Andreas 16 30
11 Germeroth Theresa 18 30
12 Professor Voit Günter 1 58
13 Osiander Sonja 10 31
14 Schmitt Thomas 15 58
15 Gagsteiger Beate 7 76
16 Wieser Herbert 11 13
17 Maier Kathrin 13 28
18 Winter Ulrich 14 35
19 Martinelli Alexandra 20 21
20 Maier Klaus 19 16

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiße Astrid 2 99
2 Michahelles Felix 3 95
3 Endres Bernhard 4 57
4 Hörner Bernd 6 27
5 Mendl Agnes Doris 7 34
6 Werner Jürgen 5 49
7 Hausmann-Löw Regina 8 40
8 Lutz Christian 9 20
9 Treiber Markus 12 42
10 Hutfles Jürgen 11 47
11 Hefele Eva Rosa Maria 14 41
12 Regler Klaus 16 29
13 Erdmann Tobias 19 22
14 Witzgall Sebastian 12 37
15 Helbig Ines 20 15
16 Dormer Susanne 10 50
17 Michahelles Hedwig 18 31
18 Sauer Christopher 15 44
19 Weiße Jonas 17 24
20 Dorschner Ingeborg 1 97

FW Pleinfeld

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Geuder Uwe 1 111
2 Lutz Christian 4 69
3 Riedl Josef 2 38
4 Fuchs Gerhard 3 44
5 Hörl Cornelia 7 64
6 Birkel Dietmar 5 36
7 Schuster Stefan 9 80
8 Halmheu Markus 6 35
9 Knörlein Martin 12 30
10 Tagscherer Thomas 14 34
11 Hayes Marco 10 16
12 Ortner Alexandra 20 20
13 Wurm Daniel 19 33
14 Härtlein Stefan 8 21
15 Hörl Bianca 17 25
16 Schuster Ralf 18 34
17 Schebitz-Lanz Sonja 13 26
18 Buckel Anna-Maria 15 20
19 Schönlein Alfred 16 45
20 Fuchs Karl 11 23