022 - 022 Briefwahl 2

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Markt Pleinfeld, 022 - 022 Briefwahl 2
Amtliches Endergebnis, 03.04.2020 18:27:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 3.211 37,5 %
GRÜNE 1.302 15,2 %
SPD 1.741 20,3 %
FW Pleinfeld 2.309 27,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 451 -
Ungültige Stimmen 7 1,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 8.563 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Ritzer Stefan 2 332
2 Herzner Peter 1 310
3 Braun Rainer 6 204
4 Gerlach Silvia 5 181
5 Ludwig Tobias 13 109
6 Horrer Helga 7 218
7 Halmheu Rainer 10 161
8 Albert Jürgen 4 237
9 Krach Richard 9 180
10 Heckl Markus 14 84
11 Scheck-Krach Janine 15 118
12 Gornich Jonas 11 102
13 Zimmerer Sarah 17 95
14 Mendl Alexander 12 118
15 Eisen Stefan 16 88
16 Kerstenhan Benedikt 19 57
17 Heiß Edith 18 87
18 Uhl Christian 20 73
19 Hueber Thomas 3 283
20 Mory Rainer 8 174

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Merzbacher Margit 4 95
2 Müller Martin 12 54
3 Fuhrmann Christiane 8 74
4 Pelz Thomas 5 82
5 Maurer Anton 6 103
6 Maier Klaus 3 95
7 Hirschmann Christiane 9 84
8 Germeroth Matthias 17 26
9 Voit Martina 2 106
10 Maier Andreas 16 34
11 Germeroth Theresa 18 29
12 Professor Voit Günter 1 116
13 Osiander Sonja 10 66
14 Schmitt Thomas 15 43
15 Gagsteiger Beate 7 98
16 Wieser Herbert 11 46
17 Maier Kathrin 13 59
18 Winter Ulrich 14 37
19 Martinelli Alexandra 20 26
20 Maier Klaus 19 29

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiße Astrid 2 187
2 Michahelles Felix 3 183
3 Endres Bernhard 4 142
4 Hörner Bernd 6 104
5 Mendl Agnes Doris 7 74
6 Werner Jürgen 5 97
7 Hausmann-Löw Regina 8 105
8 Lutz Christian 9 80
9 Treiber Markus 12 48
10 Hutfles Jürgen 11 73
11 Hefele Eva Rosa Maria 14 48
12 Regler Klaus 16 36
13 Erdmann Tobias 19 33
14 Witzgall Sebastian 12 63
15 Helbig Ines 20 22
16 Dormer Susanne 10 57
17 Michahelles Hedwig 18 22
18 Sauer Christopher 15 64
19 Weiße Jonas 17 16
20 Dorschner Ingeborg 1 287

FW Pleinfeld

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Geuder Uwe 1 236
2 Lutz Christian 4 203
3 Riedl Josef 2 194
4 Fuchs Gerhard 3 176
5 Hörl Cornelia 7 129
6 Birkel Dietmar 5 171
7 Schuster Stefan 9 115
8 Halmheu Markus 6 193
9 Knörlein Martin 12 62
10 Tagscherer Thomas 14 61
11 Hayes Marco 10 120
12 Ortner Alexandra 20 33
13 Wurm Daniel 19 85
14 Härtlein Stefan 8 125
15 Hörl Bianca 17 53
16 Schuster Ralf 18 83
17 Schebitz-Lanz Sonja 13 82
18 Buckel Anna-Maria 15 64
19 Schönlein Alfred 16 57
20 Fuchs Karl 11 67
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei