023 - 023 Briefwahl 3

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Markt Pleinfeld, 023 - 023 Briefwahl 3
Amtliches Endergebnis, 03.04.2020 18:27:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.904 35,2 %
GRÜNE 1.351 16,4 %
SPD 1.673 20,3 %
FW Pleinfeld 2.326 28,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 438 -
Ungültige Stimmen 6 1,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 8.254 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Ritzer Stefan 2 315
2 Herzner Peter 1 265
3 Braun Rainer 6 194
4 Gerlach Silvia 5 226
5 Ludwig Tobias 13 84
6 Horrer Helga 7 206
7 Halmheu Rainer 10 118
8 Albert Jürgen 4 217
9 Krach Richard 9 144
10 Heckl Markus 14 98
11 Scheck-Krach Janine 15 92
12 Gornich Jonas 11 117
13 Zimmerer Sarah 17 85
14 Mendl Alexander 12 101
15 Eisen Stefan 16 53
16 Kerstenhan Benedikt 19 64
17 Heiß Edith 18 73
18 Uhl Christian 20 65
19 Hueber Thomas 3 211
20 Mory Rainer 8 176

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Merzbacher Margit 4 71
2 Müller Martin 12 76
3 Fuhrmann Christiane 8 53
4 Pelz Thomas 5 59
5 Maurer Anton 6 81
6 Maier Klaus 3 105
7 Hirschmann Christiane 9 101
8 Germeroth Matthias 17 66
9 Voit Martina 2 97
10 Maier Andreas 16 43
11 Germeroth Theresa 18 54
12 Professor Voit Günter 1 115
13 Osiander Sonja 10 66
14 Schmitt Thomas 15 67
15 Gagsteiger Beate 7 75
16 Wieser Herbert 11 63
17 Maier Kathrin 13 49
18 Winter Ulrich 14 49
19 Martinelli Alexandra 20 27
20 Maier Klaus 19 34

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiße Astrid 2 228
2 Michahelles Felix 3 158
3 Endres Bernhard 4 201
4 Hörner Bernd 6 89
5 Mendl Agnes Doris 7 99
6 Werner Jürgen 5 47
7 Hausmann-Löw Regina 8 60
8 Lutz Christian 9 66
9 Treiber Markus 12 39
10 Hutfles Jürgen 11 38
11 Hefele Eva Rosa Maria 14 47
12 Regler Klaus 16 48
13 Erdmann Tobias 19 22
14 Witzgall Sebastian 12 72
15 Helbig Ines 20 29
16 Dormer Susanne 10 76
17 Michahelles Hedwig 18 20
18 Sauer Christopher 15 24
19 Weiße Jonas 17 27
20 Dorschner Ingeborg 1 283

FW Pleinfeld

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Geuder Uwe 1 262
2 Lutz Christian 4 226
3 Riedl Josef 2 197
4 Fuchs Gerhard 3 171
5 Hörl Cornelia 7 177
6 Birkel Dietmar 5 216
7 Schuster Stefan 9 74
8 Halmheu Markus 6 159
9 Knörlein Martin 12 102
10 Tagscherer Thomas 14 83
11 Hayes Marco 10 75
12 Ortner Alexandra 20 48
13 Wurm Daniel 19 53
14 Härtlein Stefan 8 92
15 Hörl Bianca 17 58
16 Schuster Ralf 18 66
17 Schebitz-Lanz Sonja 13 82
18 Buckel Anna-Maria 15 68
19 Schönlein Alfred 16 41
20 Fuchs Karl 11 76
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei