025 - 025 Briefwahl 5

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Markt Pleinfeld, 025 - 025 Briefwahl 5
Amtliches Endergebnis, 03.04.2020 18:27:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 3.131 36,4 %
GRÜNE 1.266 14,7 %
SPD 1.680 19,6 %
FW Pleinfeld 2.513 29,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 454 -
Ungültige Stimmen 9 2,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 8.590 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Ritzer Stefan 2 270
2 Herzner Peter 1 334
3 Braun Rainer 6 183
4 Gerlach Silvia 5 156
5 Ludwig Tobias 13 100
6 Horrer Helga 7 140
7 Halmheu Rainer 10 119
8 Albert Jürgen 4 258
9 Krach Richard 9 172
10 Heckl Markus 14 82
11 Scheck-Krach Janine 15 90
12 Gornich Jonas 11 146
13 Zimmerer Sarah 17 83
14 Mendl Alexander 12 182
15 Eisen Stefan 16 74
16 Kerstenhan Benedikt 19 71
17 Heiß Edith 18 75
18 Uhl Christian 20 84
19 Hueber Thomas 3 316
20 Mory Rainer 8 196

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Merzbacher Margit 4 99
2 Müller Martin 12 55
3 Fuhrmann Christiane 8 61
4 Pelz Thomas 5 64
5 Maurer Anton 6 74
6 Maier Klaus 3 99
7 Hirschmann Christiane 9 59
8 Germeroth Matthias 17 36
9 Voit Martina 2 107
10 Maier Andreas 16 41
11 Germeroth Theresa 18 39
12 Professor Voit Günter 1 111
13 Osiander Sonja 10 68
14 Schmitt Thomas 15 47
15 Gagsteiger Beate 7 77
16 Wieser Herbert 11 62
17 Maier Kathrin 13 63
18 Winter Ulrich 14 49
19 Martinelli Alexandra 20 25
20 Maier Klaus 19 30

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiße Astrid 2 242
2 Michahelles Felix 3 173
3 Endres Bernhard 4 186
4 Hörner Bernd 6 74
5 Mendl Agnes Doris 7 92
6 Werner Jürgen 5 113
7 Hausmann-Löw Regina 8 60
8 Lutz Christian 9 57
9 Treiber Markus 12 63
10 Hutfles Jürgen 11 53
11 Hefele Eva Rosa Maria 14 38
12 Regler Klaus 16 43
13 Erdmann Tobias 19 18
14 Witzgall Sebastian 12 44
15 Helbig Ines 20 24
16 Dormer Susanne 10 78
17 Michahelles Hedwig 18 17
18 Sauer Christopher 15 38
19 Weiße Jonas 17 27
20 Dorschner Ingeborg 1 240

FW Pleinfeld

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Geuder Uwe 1 282
2 Lutz Christian 4 161
3 Riedl Josef 2 215
4 Fuchs Gerhard 3 232
5 Hörl Cornelia 7 194
6 Birkel Dietmar 5 170
7 Schuster Stefan 9 117
8 Halmheu Markus 6 172
9 Knörlein Martin 12 88
10 Tagscherer Thomas 14 94
11 Hayes Marco 10 71
12 Ortner Alexandra 20 40
13 Wurm Daniel 19 62
14 Härtlein Stefan 8 109
15 Hörl Bianca 17 65
16 Schuster Ralf 18 70
17 Schebitz-Lanz Sonja 13 93
18 Buckel Anna-Maria 15 113
19 Schönlein Alfred 16 98
20 Fuchs Karl 11 67
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei