024 - 024 Briefwahl 4

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Markt Pleinfeld, 024 - 024 Briefwahl 4
Amtliches Endergebnis, 03.04.2020 18:27:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.778 32,2 %
GRÜNE 1.297 15,0 %
SPD 2.047 23,7 %
FW Pleinfeld 2.511 29,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 463 -
Ungültige Stimmen 12 2,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 8.633 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Ritzer Stefan 2 315
2 Herzner Peter 1 296
3 Braun Rainer 6 134
4 Gerlach Silvia 5 162
5 Ludwig Tobias 13 113
6 Horrer Helga 7 179
7 Halmheu Rainer 10 127
8 Albert Jürgen 4 187
9 Krach Richard 9 126
10 Heckl Markus 14 87
11 Scheck-Krach Janine 15 53
12 Gornich Jonas 11 100
13 Zimmerer Sarah 17 78
14 Mendl Alexander 12 92
15 Eisen Stefan 16 125
16 Kerstenhan Benedikt 19 54
17 Heiß Edith 18 65
18 Uhl Christian 20 50
19 Hueber Thomas 3 271
20 Mory Rainer 8 164

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Merzbacher Margit 4 90
2 Müller Martin 12 42
3 Fuhrmann Christiane 8 77
4 Pelz Thomas 5 107
5 Maurer Anton 6 74
6 Maier Klaus 3 111
7 Hirschmann Christiane 9 82
8 Germeroth Matthias 17 27
9 Voit Martina 2 98
10 Maier Andreas 16 44
11 Germeroth Theresa 18 29
12 Professor Voit Günter 1 132
13 Osiander Sonja 10 69
14 Schmitt Thomas 15 31
15 Gagsteiger Beate 7 67
16 Wieser Herbert 11 34
17 Maier Kathrin 13 72
18 Winter Ulrich 14 40
19 Martinelli Alexandra 20 26
20 Maier Klaus 19 45

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiße Astrid 2 240
2 Michahelles Felix 3 183
3 Endres Bernhard 4 256
4 Hörner Bernd 6 136
5 Mendl Agnes Doris 7 104
6 Werner Jürgen 5 116
7 Hausmann-Löw Regina 8 76
8 Lutz Christian 9 92
9 Treiber Markus 12 48
10 Hutfles Jürgen 11 52
11 Hefele Eva Rosa Maria 14 51
12 Regler Klaus 16 37
13 Erdmann Tobias 19 24
14 Witzgall Sebastian 12 39
15 Helbig Ines 20 25
16 Dormer Susanne 10 55
17 Michahelles Hedwig 18 49
18 Sauer Christopher 15 61
19 Weiße Jonas 17 53
20 Dorschner Ingeborg 1 350

FW Pleinfeld

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Geuder Uwe 1 244
2 Lutz Christian 4 218
3 Riedl Josef 2 211
4 Fuchs Gerhard 3 191
5 Hörl Cornelia 7 185
6 Birkel Dietmar 5 185
7 Schuster Stefan 9 121
8 Halmheu Markus 6 219
9 Knörlein Martin 12 79
10 Tagscherer Thomas 14 83
11 Hayes Marco 10 92
12 Ortner Alexandra 20 42
13 Wurm Daniel 19 58
14 Härtlein Stefan 8 148
15 Hörl Bianca 17 76
16 Schuster Ralf 18 46
17 Schebitz-Lanz Sonja 13 91
18 Buckel Anna-Maria 15 46
19 Schönlein Alfred 16 69
20 Fuchs Karl 11 107
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei