007 - 007 Stirn

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Markt Pleinfeld, 007 - 007 Stirn
Amtliches Endergebnis, 03.04.2020 18:27:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.358 48,2 %
GRÜNE 308 10,9 %
SPD 325 11,5 %
FW Pleinfeld 826 29,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 545 -
Wähler 163 29,9 %
Ungültige Stimmen 0 0,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 2.817 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Ritzer Stefan 2 98
2 Herzner Peter 1 88
3 Braun Rainer 6 62
4 Gerlach Silvia 5 72
5 Ludwig Tobias 13 54
6 Horrer Helga 7 81
7 Halmheu Rainer 10 50
8 Albert Jürgen 4 209
9 Krach Richard 9 52
10 Heckl Markus 14 33
11 Scheck-Krach Janine 15 41
12 Gornich Jonas 11 235
13 Zimmerer Sarah 17 31
14 Mendl Alexander 12 25
15 Eisen Stefan 16 21
16 Kerstenhan Benedikt 19 36
17 Heiß Edith 18 27
18 Uhl Christian 20 25
19 Hueber Thomas 3 74
20 Mory Rainer 8 44

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Merzbacher Margit 4 58
2 Müller Martin 12 15
3 Fuhrmann Christiane 8 19
4 Pelz Thomas 5 22
5 Maurer Anton 6 13
6 Maier Klaus 3 14
7 Hirschmann Christiane 9 16
8 Germeroth Matthias 17 12
9 Voit Martina 2 17
10 Maier Andreas 16 11
11 Germeroth Theresa 18 17
12 Professor Voit Günter 1 11
13 Osiander Sonja 10 11
14 Schmitt Thomas 15 6
15 Gagsteiger Beate 7 16
16 Wieser Herbert 11 11
17 Maier Kathrin 13 13
18 Winter Ulrich 14 10
19 Martinelli Alexandra 20 9
20 Maier Klaus 19 7

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiße Astrid 2 32
2 Michahelles Felix 3 26
3 Endres Bernhard 4 14
4 Hörner Bernd 6 4
5 Mendl Agnes Doris 7 3
6 Werner Jürgen 5 19
7 Hausmann-Löw Regina 8 21
8 Lutz Christian 9 4
9 Treiber Markus 12 3
10 Hutfles Jürgen 11 3
11 Hefele Eva Rosa Maria 14 5
12 Regler Klaus 16 95
13 Erdmann Tobias 19 8
14 Witzgall Sebastian 12 4
15 Helbig Ines 20 5
16 Dormer Susanne 10 5
17 Michahelles Hedwig 18 11
18 Sauer Christopher 15 5
19 Weiße Jonas 17 22
20 Dorschner Ingeborg 1 36

FW Pleinfeld

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Geuder Uwe 1 107
2 Lutz Christian 4 31
3 Riedl Josef 2 35
4 Fuchs Gerhard 3 39
5 Hörl Cornelia 7 55
6 Birkel Dietmar 5 280
7 Schuster Stefan 9 19
8 Halmheu Markus 6 33
9 Knörlein Martin 12 22
10 Tagscherer Thomas 14 16
11 Hayes Marco 10 8
12 Ortner Alexandra 20 27
13 Wurm Daniel 19 9
14 Härtlein Stefan 8 24
15 Hörl Bianca 17 28
16 Schuster Ralf 18 7
17 Schebitz-Lanz Sonja 13 23
18 Buckel Anna-Maria 15 23
19 Schönlein Alfred 16 23
20 Fuchs Karl 11 17