008 - 008 Sankt Veit

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Markt Pleinfeld, 008 - 008 Sankt Veit
Amtliches Endergebnis, 03.04.2020 18:27:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 590 27,7 %
GRÜNE 419 19,7 %
SPD 312 14,6 %
FW Pleinfeld 811 38,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 303 -
Wähler 118 38,9 %
Ungültige Stimmen 2 1,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 2.132 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Ritzer Stefan 2 49
2 Herzner Peter 1 59
3 Braun Rainer 6 36
4 Gerlach Silvia 5 45
5 Ludwig Tobias 13 18
6 Horrer Helga 7 51
7 Halmheu Rainer 10 53
8 Albert Jürgen 4 33
9 Krach Richard 9 31
10 Heckl Markus 14 13
11 Scheck-Krach Janine 15 17
12 Gornich Jonas 11 17
13 Zimmerer Sarah 17 19
14 Mendl Alexander 12 18
15 Eisen Stefan 16 16
16 Kerstenhan Benedikt 19 8
17 Heiß Edith 18 10
18 Uhl Christian 20 15
19 Hueber Thomas 3 52
20 Mory Rainer 8 30

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Merzbacher Margit 4 35
2 Müller Martin 12 19
3 Fuhrmann Christiane 8 18
4 Pelz Thomas 5 15
5 Maurer Anton 6 8
6 Maier Klaus 3 20
7 Hirschmann Christiane 9 17
8 Germeroth Matthias 17 14
9 Voit Martina 2 23
10 Maier Andreas 16 10
11 Germeroth Theresa 18 10
12 Professor Voit Günter 1 27
13 Osiander Sonja 10 23
14 Schmitt Thomas 15 6
15 Gagsteiger Beate 7 15
16 Wieser Herbert 11 105
17 Maier Kathrin 13 6
18 Winter Ulrich 14 24
19 Martinelli Alexandra 20 9
20 Maier Klaus 19 15

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiße Astrid 2 48
2 Michahelles Felix 3 38
3 Endres Bernhard 4 73
4 Hörner Bernd 6 12
5 Mendl Agnes Doris 7 8
6 Werner Jürgen 5 9
7 Hausmann-Löw Regina 8 15
8 Lutz Christian 9 9
9 Treiber Markus 12 9
10 Hutfles Jürgen 11 8
11 Hefele Eva Rosa Maria 14 11
12 Regler Klaus 16 2
13 Erdmann Tobias 19 2
14 Witzgall Sebastian 12 10
15 Helbig Ines 20 2
16 Dormer Susanne 10 8
17 Michahelles Hedwig 18 7
18 Sauer Christopher 15 2
19 Weiße Jonas 17 6
20 Dorschner Ingeborg 1 33

FW Pleinfeld

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Geuder Uwe 1 77
2 Lutz Christian 4 41
3 Riedl Josef 2 89
4 Fuchs Gerhard 3 177
5 Hörl Cornelia 7 31
6 Birkel Dietmar 5 44
7 Schuster Stefan 9 23
8 Halmheu Markus 6 132
9 Knörlein Martin 12 16
10 Tagscherer Thomas 14 13
11 Hayes Marco 10 20
12 Ortner Alexandra 20 15
13 Wurm Daniel 19 19
14 Härtlein Stefan 8 24
15 Hörl Bianca 17 19
16 Schuster Ralf 18 16
17 Schebitz-Lanz Sonja 13 7
18 Buckel Anna-Maria 15 18
19 Schönlein Alfred 16 15
20 Fuchs Karl 11 15