001 - 001 Pleinfeld

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Markt Pleinfeld, 001 - 001 Pleinfeld
Amtliches Endergebnis, 03.04.2020 18:27:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.230 36,3 %
GRÜNE 735 21,7 %
SPD 604 17,8 %
FW Pleinfeld 815 24,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.026 -
Wähler 187 18,2 %
Ungültige Stimmen 5 2,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 3.384 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Ritzer Stefan 2 135
2 Herzner Peter 1 101
3 Braun Rainer 6 122
4 Gerlach Silvia 5 71
5 Ludwig Tobias 13 67
6 Horrer Helga 7 44
7 Halmheu Rainer 10 44
8 Albert Jürgen 4 78
9 Krach Richard 9 57
10 Heckl Markus 14 31
11 Scheck-Krach Janine 15 45
12 Gornich Jonas 11 47
13 Zimmerer Sarah 17 29
14 Mendl Alexander 12 25
15 Eisen Stefan 16 17
16 Kerstenhan Benedikt 19 72
17 Heiß Edith 18 29
18 Uhl Christian 20 26
19 Hueber Thomas 3 83
20 Mory Rainer 8 107

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Merzbacher Margit 4 49
2 Müller Martin 12 36
3 Fuhrmann Christiane 8 50
4 Pelz Thomas 5 37
5 Maurer Anton 6 55
6 Maier Klaus 3 35
7 Hirschmann Christiane 9 34
8 Germeroth Matthias 17 24
9 Voit Martina 2 58
10 Maier Andreas 16 38
11 Germeroth Theresa 18 23
12 Professor Voit Günter 1 46
13 Osiander Sonja 10 33
14 Schmitt Thomas 15 34
15 Gagsteiger Beate 7 52
16 Wieser Herbert 11 25
17 Maier Kathrin 13 34
18 Winter Ulrich 14 27
19 Martinelli Alexandra 20 20
20 Maier Klaus 19 25

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiße Astrid 2 60
2 Michahelles Felix 3 53
3 Endres Bernhard 4 49
4 Hörner Bernd 6 22
5 Mendl Agnes Doris 7 14
6 Werner Jürgen 5 55
7 Hausmann-Löw Regina 8 38
8 Lutz Christian 9 15
9 Treiber Markus 12 32
10 Hutfles Jürgen 11 19
11 Hefele Eva Rosa Maria 14 39
12 Regler Klaus 16 6
13 Erdmann Tobias 19 13
14 Witzgall Sebastian 12 31
15 Helbig Ines 20 6
16 Dormer Susanne 10 41
17 Michahelles Hedwig 18 4
18 Sauer Christopher 15 16
19 Weiße Jonas 17 14
20 Dorschner Ingeborg 1 77

FW Pleinfeld

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Geuder Uwe 1 90
2 Lutz Christian 4 93
3 Riedl Josef 2 50
4 Fuchs Gerhard 3 63
5 Hörl Cornelia 7 70
6 Birkel Dietmar 5 60
7 Schuster Stefan 9 45
8 Halmheu Markus 6 41
9 Knörlein Martin 12 16
10 Tagscherer Thomas 14 35
11 Hayes Marco 10 16
12 Ortner Alexandra 20 29
13 Wurm Daniel 19 25
14 Härtlein Stefan 8 29
15 Hörl Bianca 17 26
16 Schuster Ralf 18 33
17 Schebitz-Lanz Sonja 13 17
18 Buckel Anna-Maria 15 27
19 Schönlein Alfred 16 26
20 Fuchs Karl 11 24