011 - 011 Ramsberg am Brombachsee

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Markt Pleinfeld, 011 - 011 Ramsberg am Brombachsee
Amtliches Endergebnis, 03.04.2020 18:27:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 950 33,7 %
GRÜNE 362 12,8 %
SPD 295 10,5 %
FW Pleinfeld 1.211 43,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 608 -
Wähler 159 26,2 %
Ungültige Stimmen 7 4,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 2.818 99,8 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Ritzer Stefan 2 64
2 Herzner Peter 1 70
3 Braun Rainer 6 38
4 Gerlach Silvia 5 39
5 Ludwig Tobias 13 21
6 Horrer Helga 7 28
7 Halmheu Rainer 10 179
8 Albert Jürgen 4 39
9 Krach Richard 9 27
10 Heckl Markus 14 24
11 Scheck-Krach Janine 15 25
12 Gornich Jonas 11 26
13 Zimmerer Sarah 17 29
14 Mendl Alexander 12 149
15 Eisen Stefan 16 22
16 Kerstenhan Benedikt 19 21
17 Heiß Edith 18 25
18 Uhl Christian 20 33
19 Hueber Thomas 3 49
20 Mory Rainer 8 42

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Merzbacher Margit 4 24
2 Müller Martin 12 15
3 Fuhrmann Christiane 8 42
4 Pelz Thomas 5 14
5 Maurer Anton 6 12
6 Maier Klaus 3 27
7 Hirschmann Christiane 9 11
8 Germeroth Matthias 17 11
9 Voit Martina 2 15
10 Maier Andreas 16 14
11 Germeroth Theresa 18 10
12 Professor Voit Günter 1 9
13 Osiander Sonja 10 61
14 Schmitt Thomas 15 11
15 Gagsteiger Beate 7 21
16 Wieser Herbert 11 12
17 Maier Kathrin 13 14
18 Winter Ulrich 14 9
19 Martinelli Alexandra 20 12
20 Maier Klaus 19 18

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiße Astrid 2 35
2 Michahelles Felix 3 10
3 Endres Bernhard 4 25
4 Hörner Bernd 6 31
5 Mendl Agnes Doris 7 14
6 Werner Jürgen 5 9
7 Hausmann-Löw Regina 8 5
8 Lutz Christian 9 70
9 Treiber Markus 12 10
10 Hutfles Jürgen 11 8
11 Hefele Eva Rosa Maria 14 8
12 Regler Klaus 16 7
13 Erdmann Tobias 19 5
14 Witzgall Sebastian 12 5
15 Helbig Ines 20 5
16 Dormer Susanne 10 11
17 Michahelles Hedwig 18 5
18 Sauer Christopher 15 7
19 Weiße Jonas 17 8
20 Dorschner Ingeborg 1 17

FW Pleinfeld

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Geuder Uwe 1 73
2 Lutz Christian 4 92
3 Riedl Josef 2 234
4 Fuchs Gerhard 3 92
5 Hörl Cornelia 7 37
6 Birkel Dietmar 5 21
7 Schuster Stefan 9 13
8 Halmheu Markus 6 242
9 Knörlein Martin 12 23
10 Tagscherer Thomas 14 32
11 Hayes Marco 10 141
12 Ortner Alexandra 20 22
13 Wurm Daniel 19 12
14 Härtlein Stefan 8 15
15 Hörl Bianca 17 23
16 Schuster Ralf 18 16
17 Schebitz-Lanz Sonja 13 78
18 Buckel Anna-Maria 15 19
19 Schönlein Alfred 16 12
20 Fuchs Karl 11 14