010 - 010 Walting

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Markt Pleinfeld, 010 - 010 Walting
Amtliches Endergebnis, 03.04.2020 18:27:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 524 31,1 %
GRÜNE 220 13,1 %
SPD 150 8,9 %
FW Pleinfeld 789 46,9 %
Stimmberechtigte 311 -
Wähler 92 29,6 %
Ungültige Stimmen 1 1,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 1.683 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Ritzer Stefan 2 35
2 Herzner Peter 1 42
3 Braun Rainer 6 16
4 Gerlach Silvia 5 23
5 Ludwig Tobias 13 14
6 Horrer Helga 7 62
7 Halmheu Rainer 10 7
8 Albert Jürgen 4 16
9 Krach Richard 9 21
10 Heckl Markus 14 101
11 Scheck-Krach Janine 15 5
12 Gornich Jonas 11 5
13 Zimmerer Sarah 17 11
14 Mendl Alexander 12 2
15 Eisen Stefan 16 123
16 Kerstenhan Benedikt 19 1
17 Heiß Edith 18 1
18 Uhl Christian 20 11
19 Hueber Thomas 3 15
20 Mory Rainer 8 13

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Merzbacher Margit 4 10
2 Müller Martin 12 6
3 Fuhrmann Christiane 8 7
4 Pelz Thomas 5 92
5 Maurer Anton 6 10
6 Maier Klaus 3 4
7 Hirschmann Christiane 9 7
8 Germeroth Matthias 17 4
9 Voit Martina 2 6
10 Maier Andreas 16 7
11 Germeroth Theresa 18 4
12 Professor Voit Günter 1 7
13 Osiander Sonja 10 7
14 Schmitt Thomas 15 7
15 Gagsteiger Beate 7 17
16 Wieser Herbert 11 3
17 Maier Kathrin 13 7
18 Winter Ulrich 14 6
19 Martinelli Alexandra 20 4
20 Maier Klaus 19 5

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiße Astrid 2 32
2 Michahelles Felix 3 6
3 Endres Bernhard 4 10
4 Hörner Bernd 6 17
5 Mendl Agnes Doris 7 4
6 Werner Jürgen 5 2
7 Hausmann-Löw Regina 8 5
8 Lutz Christian 9 6
9 Treiber Markus 12 5
10 Hutfles Jürgen 11 2
11 Hefele Eva Rosa Maria 14 3
12 Regler Klaus 16 6
13 Erdmann Tobias 19 2
14 Witzgall Sebastian 12 5
15 Helbig Ines 20 4
16 Dormer Susanne 10 8
17 Michahelles Hedwig 18 2
18 Sauer Christopher 15 4
19 Weiße Jonas 17 9
20 Dorschner Ingeborg 1 18

FW Pleinfeld

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Geuder Uwe 1 40
2 Lutz Christian 4 26
3 Riedl Josef 2 35
4 Fuchs Gerhard 3 33
5 Hörl Cornelia 7 45
6 Birkel Dietmar 5 40
7 Schuster Stefan 9 25
8 Halmheu Markus 6 25
9 Knörlein Martin 12 25
10 Tagscherer Thomas 14 17
11 Hayes Marco 10 12
12 Ortner Alexandra 20 9
13 Wurm Daniel 19 9
14 Härtlein Stefan 8 195
15 Hörl Bianca 17 23
16 Schuster Ralf 18 10
17 Schebitz-Lanz Sonja 13 19
18 Buckel Anna-Maria 15 18
19 Schönlein Alfred 16 15
20 Fuchs Karl 11 168