009 - 009 Mischelbach

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Markt Pleinfeld, 009 - 009 Mischelbach
Amtliches Endergebnis, 03.04.2020 18:27:43

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 594 32,9 %
GRÜNE 151 8,4 %
SPD 435 24,1 %
FW Pleinfeld 626 34,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 348 -
Wähler 103 29,6 %
Ungültige Stimmen 4 3,9 %
Gültige Stimmen 1.806 99,8 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Ritzer Stefan 2 65
2 Herzner Peter 1 64
3 Braun Rainer 6 42
4 Gerlach Silvia 5 38
5 Ludwig Tobias 13 20
6 Horrer Helga 7 98
7 Halmheu Rainer 10 19
8 Albert Jürgen 4 14
9 Krach Richard 9 39
10 Heckl Markus 14 29
11 Scheck-Krach Janine 15 7
12 Gornich Jonas 11 11
13 Zimmerer Sarah 17 15
14 Mendl Alexander 12 27
15 Eisen Stefan 16 22
16 Kerstenhan Benedikt 19 6
17 Heiß Edith 18 12
18 Uhl Christian 20 9
19 Hueber Thomas 3 35
20 Mory Rainer 8 22

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Merzbacher Margit 4 8
2 Müller Martin 12 2
3 Fuhrmann Christiane 8 7
4 Pelz Thomas 5 12
5 Maurer Anton 6 17
6 Maier Klaus 3 22
7 Hirschmann Christiane 9 9
8 Germeroth Matthias 17 2
9 Voit Martina 2 13
10 Maier Andreas 16 11
11 Germeroth Theresa 18 1
12 Professor Voit Günter 1 7
13 Osiander Sonja 10 1
14 Schmitt Thomas 15 7
15 Gagsteiger Beate 7 8
16 Wieser Herbert 11 2
17 Maier Kathrin 13 10
18 Winter Ulrich 14 6
19 Martinelli Alexandra 20 2
20 Maier Klaus 19 4

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weiße Astrid 2 129
2 Michahelles Felix 3 16
3 Endres Bernhard 4 17
4 Hörner Bernd 6 20
5 Mendl Agnes Doris 7 63
6 Werner Jürgen 5 26
7 Hausmann-Löw Regina 8 16
8 Lutz Christian 9 5
9 Treiber Markus 12 4
10 Hutfles Jürgen 11 5
11 Hefele Eva Rosa Maria 14 21
12 Regler Klaus 16 7
13 Erdmann Tobias 19 6
14 Witzgall Sebastian 12 6
15 Helbig Ines 20 13
16 Dormer Susanne 10 10
17 Michahelles Hedwig 18 4
18 Sauer Christopher 15 3
19 Weiße Jonas 17 19
20 Dorschner Ingeborg 1 45

FW Pleinfeld

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Geuder Uwe 1 56
2 Lutz Christian 4 85
3 Riedl Josef 2 26
4 Fuchs Gerhard 3 25
5 Hörl Cornelia 7 23
6 Birkel Dietmar 5 45
7 Schuster Stefan 9 35
8 Halmheu Markus 6 16
9 Knörlein Martin 12 126
10 Tagscherer Thomas 14 10
11 Hayes Marco 10 7
12 Ortner Alexandra 20 9
13 Wurm Daniel 19 19
14 Härtlein Stefan 8 59
15 Hörl Bianca 17 18
16 Schuster Ralf 18 6
17 Schebitz-Lanz Sonja 13 24
18 Buckel Anna-Maria 15 6
19 Schönlein Alfred 16 4
20 Fuchs Karl 11 27